iFANN
    首页聊天室大奖名人榜维基
    创作者奖励用户奖励条款隐私社区准则下架 / DMCA帮助

    © 2026 iFANN

    Lauren Bennett

    Lauren Bennett

    ⭐United Kingdom 国旗
    Celebrity 话题动态 13 关注者

    Lauren Diane Bennett 是一位英国歌手、舞者和模特,最知名的是她在 LMFAO 2011年全球热门单曲《Party Rock Anthem》中的合作演唱,该曲在公告牌百强单曲榜上连续六周夺冠...

    更多信息
    概览
    照片(3)视频新闻GIF相关
    50 帖子 0 视频 13 关注者
    Jgrao
    Jgrao@Jgrao· 1mo
    ⭐Lauren Bennett🎤G.R.L.💭Pop Music

    Lauren Bennett has passed away at the age of 37. She was a member of the girl group G.R.L., best known for their song 'Ugly Heart.' She also appeared on the hit track 'Party Rock Anthem' by LMFAO.

    Lauren Bennett death

    Lauren Bennett death

    Patel Aminata
    Patel Aminata@patel.aminata· 1mo
    💭Pop Trends💭Music⭐Lauren Bennett

    Lauren Bennett, a member of the group GRL, has died at the age of 37.

    Lauren Bennett GRL passes away at 37 (photo 1 of 2)Lauren Bennett GRL passes away at 37 (photo 2 of 2)

    Lauren Bennett GRL passes away at 37

    momoe · reel 🎬
    momoe · reel 🎬@momoe.reel· 1mo
    ⭐Lauren Bennett💭Pop Music

    LAUREN BENNETT GONE AT 37 RIP QUEEN 💔

    Lauren Bennett GRL singer dead at 37 (photo 1 of 2)Lauren Bennett GRL singer dead at 37 (photo 2 of 2)

    Lauren Bennett GRL singer dead at 37

    相关

    4Minute

    4Minute

    🎤 Group

    4 Minutes

    4 Minutes

    🎵 Song

    9m88

    9m88

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaliyah

    Aaliyah

    ⭐ Celebrity

    24K Magic

    24K Magic

    🎵 Song

    2NE1

    2NE1

    🎤 Group